ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16108072
nr 1610 8072
Jan Grantorp
(f. 1952), Sverige
Jan Grantorp (b. 1952), Sweden. Utsikt mot Södermalm. Signed, numbered 86/350. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 34x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Utsikt mot Södermalm. Signerad, numrerad 86/350. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 34x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x56 cm
Jan Grantorp, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead .
SEK 100
Monday April 1 2024
at 20:46:27
26/3 14:46:08